Previous Entry Share Next Entry
UPCOMING JDORAMA!!!
duckie405

Last Cinderella is the name!!! This drama will star three incredibly talented actors and actress: Miura Haruma, Fujiki Naohito and Shinohara Ryoko~~ With my favorite being Haruma!!! But LOL to Haruma's hair (^ω^) That's definitely a lion's mane!!!

http://koalasplayground.com/2013/03/29/anticipating-j-dorama-rom-com-last-cinderella-with-shinohara-ryoko-miura-haruma-and-fujiki-naohita/

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPad.

Tags:

  • 1
He's a fine actor...I look forward to seeing him in this! :D

He sure is!!! But his hair is a bit shocking to me LOL

Yay! I'm looking forward to this! I love Fujiki Naohito. :D

Yeah he's a great actor!! And this talk show is kinda neat too ^__^ Haruma has been invited on there before, showed pictures of his room and stuff =P

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account