Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Shin TeniPuri Yura Yura clips vol.2!!!
duckie405

ITEMS RELEASED!!  PREORDER CLOSED~  PLEASE SEE MAIN SALES FOR AVAILABLE ONES~

WEEEEEEEE!!!!!!! Here comes FUJI and his camera ☆*:.。. o(≧▽≦)o .。.:*☆ Not only that, we've got Fuji's little brother Yuuta (looks like Yuuta ate Bunta's cake hehehe) and his mortal enemy Mizuki, so rare to see them o(^▽^)o Then there's King Atobe and Shiraishi with Kabriel hahahaha, and Chitose with his geta!!! This set is so wonderful!!!! I will definitely get these too~~~ Anybody wants some? Releasing in February so I'll get them in March, $12 a piece as always~~ (^_^)v  I ordered two extra boxes, so go ahead and reserve your boys!  No advanced payment needed, just don't cancel on me =)

Boxes are already ordered, everyone on this list is guaranteed to get the ones they reserved!!!

Reservation list:
Fuji : babysyusuke, -----
Yanagi :  absolutehymn
Shiraishi :  azalifinrandi, c2422
Hiyoshi :
Chitose :  azalifinrandi
Kirihara :
Kin-chan :  azalifinrandi, koori24
Atobe : koori24
Oni :
Mizuki :
Akutsu :
Yuuta :  azalifinrandi                           

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Tags:

  • 1
rlguvksnmfgtfnfdgkhfmgnkf YUUUUUUTA!!!!! He doesn't look frumpy like usual, but totally adorable!!! With cake!! That has a strawberry on it.

Kin-chan looks so cute!! <3 And Yanagi with that mysterious smile....

SHIRAISHI WITH KABRIEL!!! *HAS MY MONEY ALREADY*

And Chitose...lol he's got a 'Come at me bro' pose....

I'd feel bad totally claiming most of this set so I'll only ask for Shiraishi and Yuuta.

Yeah Yuuta is really cute in this one, kinda looks like he ate too much cake hahaha ^___^ Kin-chan is Kin-chan as always, with a tiger too! Although I always thought he was more like a hyena than a tiger XD Shiraishi and his precious Kabriel, you saw the OVA ep where he was crying cuz of Kabriel right? hehehe, I feel Chitose is saying "come to me baby!", I'd totally come to him if he was here!!!

I'll put Shiraishi and Yuuta down for you~ If you change your mind and wanna add more, nothing to feel bad about hehehe~ Since I don't ask for payment in advanced, I post the reservations here only cuz I want to make sure those who reserve with me are the friends who really want them ^___^


Lol if it's strawberry I don't doubt it. Kin-chan's just a completely adorable/silly boy. <3 My feels were going crazy over that OVA and Shiraishi crying. He's so upset about it. *hugs him* LOL Chitose is all about the free love.

Ahhh why do you do this to me?? XDD Ok ok. Then I'd like to add Kin-chan and Chitose. Oh, and if you do decide to get extras I'd like Yanagi as well.

I'd like for them to start putting Gin or Koishikawa in the mix so my Shitenhouji boys can all be together. XD Heck put Coach Watanabe in there too, the man is amazing <3

Oooooo sign me up for Yanagi!

Hi Hymn, haven't heard from you in a month, hope you're doing well. I've emailed you a couple times and messaged you here as well, but no response... not sure why you're not responding since you've been active on LJ. I've got all the items you've reserved up til this month. I'll package them all later tonight and will give you the total with shipping tonight~ Just making sure that you still want me to ship to 49093. Please respond to this message, thanks~

KnB notebk KMO, 1112B : $15.00
KnB notebk KMO, 0912B : $15.00
Snow stick poster: Ato/Oshi : $10.00
Snow stick poster: Niou/Yag : $10.00
KnB yura yura - kise : $12.00
KnB yura yura - aomine : $12.00
Yura yura - kenya : $12.00
Yura yura - yanagi : $12.00
Shinpuri MCF v.4 - Atobe : $7.50
Shinpuri MCF v.4 - Oshitari : $7.50

Yay!!! Can I have Shiraishi owo?

Sure, I think I'll get two extra sets as usual, so yup, I'll save a spot for your Shiraishi and his Kabriel ^___^

Haha Linna you are like my wallet's greatest enemy now XD

Can I adopt Fuji aniki please?

Thanks!

Ain't Fuji such a cutie?!?! Both aniki and ototo are precious~~

Hahaha I guess I've made another enemy of the wallets (つД`)ノ haha, but Fuji aniki will be so loved at your place, I don't mind making an enemy of myself occasionally!!

Your adoptive Fuji Aniki is here!!! Let me know when you wanna bring him home ^___^ Actually, the mini clear files v.4 are almost here... they should be here sometime next week! These are what should be available next week:

Snow stick poster : Fuji : $10.00
KnB yurayura - Kise : $12.00
KnB yurayura - Kuroko : $12.00
PoT yurayura - Fuji : $12.00
MCF v.4 - Tezuka : $7.50
MCF v.4 - Fuji : $7.50


hey hey, thanks for letting me know!

Hmm I know I mentioned about paying you in April but if these are ready before 28 March, I have no issues paying you and having them mail out cuz they should reach me when I am back.

By the way, would you be bringing this this: http://www.animate-onlineshop.jp/pn/%E3%80%90%E3%82%B0%E3%83%83%E3%82%BA-%E3%82%AD%E3%83%BC%E3%83%9B%E3%83%AB%E3%83%80%E3%83%BC%E3%80%91%E6%96%B0%E3%83%86%E3%83%8B%E3%82%B9%E3%81%AE%E7%8E%8B%E5%AD%90%E6%A7%98+%E3%82%B7%E3%83%BC%E3%82%AF%E3%83%AC%E3%83%83%E3%83%88%E3%83%A1%E3%83%83%E3%82%BB%E3%83%BC%E3%82%B8+%EF%BD%9E%E7%9E%B3%E3%81%AE%E4%B8%AD%E3%81%AE%E7%8E%8B%E5%AD%90%E6%A7%98%EF%BD%9E+The+First+Season+%E4%B8%8D%E4%BA%8C%E5%91%A8%E5%8A%A9/pd/1194602/

as well as Tezuka's? I think I won't get to buy it when I am there :( because Fuji's being released in end April...

I would like to have Atobe and Kintaro's one :D

Sure!! I'll save them for you =)

Atobe and Kin-chan are here! Let me know when you want to pay for them =)

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account